• Wolne reprezentacje: ,
Witaj! Logowanie Rejestracja


NORWEGIA
Reputacja: 9*
Zainteresowanie dyscypliną: Wysokie


Informacje o reprezentacji:
Budżet: 1,031,040$
Manager: Radek
Sponsor Główny: Fly Emirates 5,000,000$ | 1 sezon/y
Sponsor Techniczny: Atomic 3,000,000$ | 1 sezon/y
Sztab Szkoleniowy:
Trener: [50]Werner SCHUSTER 10* | 2 sezon/y
Trener(Kobiety): [37]Marcin BACHLEDA 8* | 2 sezon/y
Trener Juniorów: [33]Tom HILDE 8* | 2 sezon/y
Trener Juniorek: [42]Adam MAŁYSZ 9* | 2 sezon/y
Fizjoterapeuta: [36]Łukasz GĘBALA 7* | 2 sezon/y
Skocznie Narciarskie:
Skocznia K HS
Baerum (Skuibakken) ZAMKNIETA 110 120
Bardu (Mobakken) 90 100
Lillehammer (Lysgårdsbakken) 123 140
Lillehammer (Lysgårdsbakken) 90 98
Meldal (Kløvsteinbakken) 105 117
Molde (Skarbakken) ZAMKNIETA 90 100
Notodden (Tveitanbakken) 90 100
Odnes (Flubergbakken) ZAMKNIETA 105 117
Oslo (Holmenkollenbakken) 120 134
Oslo (Midstubakken) Licencja FIS poz. 3 95 106
Raelingen (Marikollen) 88 95
Raufoss (Lønnbergbakken) 90 100
Rena (Renabakkene) 99 111
Rena (Renabakkene) 124 139
Stryn (Bjorkelibakken) 90 100
Trondheim (Granåsenbakken) Licencja FIS poz. 4 124 140
Trondheim (Granåsen) 90 105
Vaaler (Gjerdrumsbakken) 90 102
Vikersund (Vikersundbakken) Licencja FIS poz. 5 200 240
Vikersund (Vikersundbakken) 105 117
Voss (Bavallsbakken) 95 103
Historia managerów:
Nick Od Do
Radek 2019-05-27 0000-00-00
keszyk 2019-03-15 2019-05-18
  
Kadra Mężczyzn:
[24] Johan Andre FORFANG 1630/1630/1630 PS
[23] Halvor Egner GRANERUD 1570/1600/1570 PS
[19] Thomas Aasen MARKENG 1570/1570/1570 MSJ
[21] Marius LINDVIK 1400/1400/1400 PS
[29] Robert JOHANSSON 1250/1250/1250 PS
[31] Andreas STJERNEN 1230/1230/1270 PS
[16] Mansour HIVJU 1070/1020/1000 MSJ
[18] Espen Alexander Johansen AMBLE 990/990/990 MSJ
[18] Ole Kristian BAARSET 990/990/990
[17] Simon Aasen MARKENG 990/990/990 MSJ
[25] Daniel Andre TANDE 910/910/930 PS
[20] Fredrik VILLUMSTAD 910/910/910
[20] Anders LADEHAUG 860/860/860
[23] Robin PEDERSEN 850/850/850
[23] Sondre RINGEN 780/780/780
[28] Anders FANNEMEL 750/750/800
[25] Sigurd Nyomen SOEBERG 750/750/750
[21] Jesper OEDEGAARD 750/750/750
[30] Kenneth GANGNES 730/730/750
[24] Joachim Odegaard BJOERENG 700/700/700
[23] Andreas Granerud BUSKUM 700/700/700
[20] Christian Roeste SOLBERG 700/700/700
[23] Richard HAUKEDAL 680/680/680
[24] Jonas-Sloth SANDELL 650/650/650
[22] Mats Bjerke MYHREN 650/650/650
[25] Christian INGEBRIGTSEN 630/630/630
[31] Fredrik BJERKEENGEN 600/600/600
[29] Joachim HAUER 600/600/600
[26] Joakim AUNE 600/600/600
[25] Jostein LOE 600/600/600
[24] Oscar P WESTERHEIM 600/600/600
[23] Matias BRAATHEN 600/600/600
[23] Oliver DAHL 600/600/600
[23] Kenneth Henningsmo FREDHEIM 600/600/600
[23] Jonas Gropen SOEGARD 600/600/600
[22] Andreas Varsi BREIVIK 600/600/600
[21] Espen JACOBSEN 600/600/600
[20] Eirik Leander FYSTRO 600/600/600
[19] Sander Vossan ERIKSEN 600/600/600
[19] Jostein Saglien BRAATEN 600/600/600
[19] Jo Roemme MELLINGSAETER 600/600/600
[19] Soelve Jokerud STRAND 600/600/600
[19] Joergen Oliver STROEM 600/600/600
[19] Kristoffer Eriksen SUNDAL 600/600/600
[17] Sebastian FEVIK 600/600/600
Kadra Kobiet:
[22] Anna Odine STROEM 1620/1570 PSK
[21] Silje OPSETH 1610/1560 PSK
[26] Maren LUNDBY 1540/1490 PSK
[21] Ingebjoerg Saglien BRAATEN 1410/1360 PSK
[17] Heidi Dyhre TRAASERUD 1160/1110 MSJ
[17] Ingrid Hordvik KLEVEN 1020/1020 MSJ
[17] Thea Minyan BJOERSETH 1000/1000 MSJ
[17] Nora MIDTSUNDSTAD 980/980 MSJ
[20] Karoline SKATVEDT 750/700 PSK
[20] Pernille KVERNMO 700/650 PSK
[25] Karoline ROESTAD 600/600 PSK
[21] Eva Elise Johansen AMBLE 600/600
[21] Ingrid EGGEN 600/600
[20] Astrid Louise BAARSET 600/600
[19] Eirin Maria KVANDAL 600/600
Kadra Juniorów
[15] Hans Kristian HUMMERVOLL ???/???/??? FYC
[15] Pål André TROLLSUND ???/???/??? FYC
Kadra Juniorek:
[15] Lillian HOLT ???/???
[15] Lotte ERICHSEN ???/???
[14] Bjørg BREDAHL ???/???
[14] Gjertrud LANDE ???/???
Osiągnięcia:
Data Osiągniecie